Sáb, 13 Abr 2024 11:20 AM

Campeones de la Serie de Japón 1950-2023

 
AÑOCAMPEÓNRESULTADOSUBCAMPEÓN
1950 Oriones de Mainichi 4-2 Petirrojos de Shochiku
1951 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Halcones de Nankai
1952 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Halcones de Nankai
1953 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 (1E) Halcones de Nankai
1954 Dragones de Chunichi 4-3 Leones de Nishitetsu
1955 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-3 Halcones de Nankai
1956 Leones de Nishitetsu 4-2 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1957 Leones de Nishitetsu 4-0 (1E) Gigantes de Yomiuri
1958 Leones de Nishitetsu 4-3 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1959 Halcones de Nankai 4-0 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1960 Ballenas de Taiyo 4-0 Oriones de Daimai
1961 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Halcones de Nankai
1962 Voladores de Toei 4-2 (1E) Tigres de Hanshin
1963 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-3 Leones de Nishitetsu
1964 Halcones de Nankai 4-3 Tigres de Hanshin
1965 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Halcones de Nankai
1966 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Halcones de Nankai
1967 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Bravos de Hankyu
1968 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Bravos de Hankyu
1969 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Bravos de Hankyu
1970 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Oriones de Lotte
1971 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Bravos de Hankyu
1972 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Bravos de Hankyu
1973 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-1 Halcones de Nankai
1974 Oriones de Lotte 4-2 Dragones de Chunichi
1975 Bravos de Hankyu 4-0 (2E) Carpas de Hiroshima
1976 Bravos de Hankyu 4-3 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1977 Bravos de Hankyu 4-1 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1978 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-3 Bravos de Hankyu
1979 Carpas de Hiroshima 4-3 Búfalos de Kintetsu
1980 Carpas de Hiroshima 4-3 Búfalos de Kintetsu
1981 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Luchadores de Nippon Ham
1982 Leones de Seibu 4-2 Dragones de Chunichi
1983 Leones de Seibu 4-3 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1984 Carpas de Hiroshima 4-3 Bravos de Hankyu
1985 Tigres de Hanshin 4-2 Leones de Seibu
1986 Leones de Seibu 4-3 (1E) Carpas de Hiroshima
1987 Leones de Seibu 4-2 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1988 Leones de Seibu 4-1 Dragones de Chunichi
1989 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-3 Búfalos de Kintetsu
1990 Leones de Seibu 4-0 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1991 Leones de Seibu 4-3 Carpas de Hiroshima
1992 Leones de Seibu 4-3 Golondrinas de Yakult
1993 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-3 Leones de Seibu
1994 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Leones de Seibu
1995 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-1 Ola Azul de Orix
1996 Ola Azul de Orix 4-1 Gigantes de Yomiuri
1997 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-1 Leones de Seibu
1998 Estrellas de Yokohama 4-2 Leones de Seibu
1999 Halcones de Daiei 4-1 Dragones de Chunichi
2000 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Halcones de Daiei
2001 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-1 Búfalos de Kintetsu
2002 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-0 Leones de Seibu
2003 Halcones de Daiei 4-3 Tigres de Hanshin
2004 Leones de Seibu 4-3 Dragones de Chunichi
2005 Marinos de Lotte 4-0 Tigres de Hanshin
2006 Luchadores de Nippon Ham 4-1 Dragones de Chunichi
2007 Dragones de Chunichi 4-1 Luchadores de Nippon Ham
2008 Leones de Seibu 4-3 Gigantes de Yomiuri
2009 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Luchadores de Nippon Ham
2010 Marinos de Lotte 4-2 (1E) Dragones de Chunichi
2011 Halcones de SoftBank 4-3 Dragones de Chunichi
2012 Gigantes de Yomiuri 4-2 Luchadores de Nippon Ham
2013 Águilas de Rakuten 4-3 Gigantes de Yomiuri
2014 Halcones de SoftBank 4-1 Tigres de Hanshin
2015 Halcones de SoftBank 4-1 Golondrinas de Yakult
2016 Luchadores de Nippon Ham 4-2 Carpas de Hiroshima
2017 Halcones de SoftBank 4-2 Estrellas de DeNA
2018 Halcones de SoftBank 4-1 (1E) Carpas de Hiroshima
2019 Halcones de SoftBank 4-0 Gigantes de Yomiuri
2020 Halcones de SoftBank 4-0 Gigantes de Yomiuri
2021 Golondrinas de Yakult 4-2 Búfalos de Orix
2022 Búfalos de Orix 4-2 (1E) Golondrinas de Yakult
2023 Tigres de Hanshin 4-3 Búfalos de Orix

 

E= Empates