Mar, 09 Ago 2022 19:51 PM

Noviembre 2020

 
Día Visitante vs Local Resultado Hora* Estadio Liga
1 Yakult vs Yomiuri 0-2 2:00 pm Tokyo Dome Central
  Hanshin vs DeNA 5-6 2:00 pm Yokohama Central
  Hiroshima vs Chunichi 3-0 2:00 pm Nagoya Dome Central
  Orix vs Nippon Ham 1-7 1:00 pm Sapporo Dome Pacífico
  SoftBank vs Seibu 1-3 1:00 pm MetLife Dome Pacífico
  Rakuten vs Lotte 3-3 1:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
               
2 Nippon Ham vs Seibu 0-4 6:00 pm MetLife Dome Pacífico
               
3 DeNA vs Chunichi 4-7 2:00 pm Nagoya Dome Central
  Yakult vs Hanshin 4-1 2:00 pm Hanshin Koshien Central
  Yomiuri vs Hiroshima 2-2 2:00 pm Mazda Stadium Central
  Nippon Ham vs Seibu 4-5 2:00 pm MetLife Dome Pacífico
  SoftBank vs Lotte 4-3 2:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
  Rakuten vs Orix 3-6 6:00 pm Kyocera Dome Pacífico
               
4 DeNA vs Chunichi 4-5 6:00 pm Nagoya Dome Central
  Yakult vs Hanshin 2-3 6:00 pm Hanshin Koshien Central
  Yomiuri vs Hiroshima 1-5 6:00 pm Mazda Stadium Central
  Nippon Ham vs Seibu 3-10 6:00 pm MetLife Dome Pacífico
  SoftBank vs Lotte 2-0 6:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
  Rakuten vs Orix 7-8 6:00 pm Kyocera Dome Pacífico
               
5 DeNA vs Chunichi 0-2 6:00 pm Nagoya Dome Central
  Yakult vs Hanshin 7-8 6:00 pm Hanshin Koshien Central
  Yomiuri vs Hiroshima 4-5 6:00 pm Mazda Stadium Central
  SoftBank vs Lotte 1-6 6:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
  Rakuten vs Orix 4-2 6:00 pm Kyocera Dome Pacífico
               
6 Yakult vs Chunichi 5-4 6:00 pm Nagoya Dome Central
  Nippon Ham vs Orix 3-4 6:00 pm Kyocera Dome Pacífico
  Seibu vs Rakuten 2-4 6:00 pm Rakuten Seimei Pacífico
               
7 Yakult vs Yomiuri 2-6 6:00 pm Tokyo Dome Central
  Hanshin vs Hiroshima 2-0 2:00 pm Mazda Stadium Central
  Seibu vs Rakuten 6-6 2:00 pm Rakuten Seimei Pacífico
  Orix vs Lotte 3-4 6:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
               
8 Yakult vs Yomiuri 5-3 2:00 pm Tokyo Dome Central
  Seibu vs Lotte 2-8 1:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
               
9 Seibu vs SoftBank 2-6 6:00 pm Pay Pay Dome Pacífico
  Nippon Ham vs Lotte 7-4 6:00 pm ZOZO Marine Pacífico
               
10 Hiroshima vs Yakult 7-3 6:00 pm Meiji Jingu Central
  Yomiuri vs Hanshin 4-0 6:00 pm Hanshin Koshien Central
               
11 Chunichi vs Hiroshima 3-2 6:00 pm Mazda Stadium Central
  DeNA vs Hanshin 0-1 6:00 pm Hanshin Koshien Central
               
14 Yomiuri vs DeNA 4-5 2:00 pm Yokohama Central

*Hora de Japón

Compartir